Završnica turnira

Šesnaestina finala Osmina finala Četvrtina finala Polufinale Finale
Wellness Latino
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Sannik
Wellness Latino
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vrbovec 2010
Wellness Latino
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dani prom
Wellness Latino
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Plamen 1
Sv. Marko Križevčanin
6m 6 : 7 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vrbovec 2010
Brišar servis
6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Pizzeria Olimp
Brišar servis
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dani prom
Elektromaterijal Arambašić
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dani prom
Plamen 1
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Caffe Bar Paradiso
Plamen 1
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Caffe Bar Dobermann
Plamen 1
6m 7 : 6 - 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Caffe Bar Montana
Finale
Wellness Latino
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Groš-SIM
Agropromes
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Caffe Bar Dobermann
Caffe Bar Montana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Elbi AS Bokšić
Caffe Bar Montana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ferostroj
Ferostroj
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Plamen 2
Efka - Potpićan 98
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
PSC Ferenčak
Efka - Potpićan 98
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
BMD Stil
Efka - Potpićan 98
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Groš-SIM
Groš-SIM
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Caffe Bar Venus
BMD Stil
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dečki z bregov
Instruktažni centar
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Caffe Bar Fićo
Instruktažni centar
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Groš-SIM
Groš-SIM
6m 5 : 4 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Caffe Bar Gurman-Studenac
MNK Cvjetno - dr. NICK
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Pizzeria Napoli
MNK Cvjetno - dr. NICK
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Caffe Bar Venus
Caffe Bar Venus
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Amadeus
Za 3. mjesto
Plamen 1
10 : 1 (2 : 0)
Caffe Bar Venus
Cocktail Bar Latino
6m 3 : 6 - 2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Caffe Bar Venus
Pizzeria Faust
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Auto servis Beli
Auto servis Beli
6m 7 : 8 - 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Amadeus
Amadeus
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Caffe Bar King

Ponedjeljak, 04. sij. 2010

Amadeus 5 : 0 Caffe Bar King 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Ferostroj 3 : 1 Plamen 2 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Cocktail Bar Latino 6m 3 : 6 (2 : 2) Caffe Bar Venus 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Agropromes 0 : 2 Caffe Bar Dobermann 2009 Šesnaestina finala
BMD Stil 6 : 1 Dečki z bregov 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Pizzeria Faust 0 : 1 Auto servis Beli 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Instruktažni centar 2 : 0 Caffe Bar Fićo 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Groš-SIM 6m 5 : 4 (0 : 0) Caffe Bar Gurman-Studenac 2009 Šesnaestina finala

Utorak, 05. sij. 2010

Brišar servis 6 : 2 Pizzeria Olimp 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Wellness Latino 3 : 0 Sannik 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Elektromaterijal Arambašić 0 : 3 Dani prom 2009 Šesnaestina finala
MNK Cvjetno - dr. NICK 8 : 0 Pizzeria Napoli 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Caffe Bar Montana 2 : 0 Elbi AS Bokšić 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Plamen 1 9 : 0 Caffe Bar Paradiso 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Sv. Marko Križevčanin 6m 6 : 7 (0 : 0) Vrbovec 2010 2009 Šesnaestina finala
Efka - Potpićan 98 7 : 0 PSC Ferenčak 2009 Šesnaestina finala

Srijeda, 06. sij. 2010

Efka - Potpićan 98 5 : 1 BMD Stil 2009 Osmina finala
Auto servis Beli 6m 7 : 8 (2 : 2) Amadeus 2009 Osmina finala
Caffe Bar Montana 3 : 0 Ferostroj 2009 Osmina finala
Instruktažni centar 1 : 3 Groš-SIM 2009 Osmina finala

Četvrtak, 07. sij. 2010

Plamen 1 2 : 0 Caffe Bar Dobermann 2009 Osmina finala
Brišar servis 1 : 3 Dani prom 2009 Osmina finala
MNK Cvjetno - dr. NICK 1 : 2 Caffe Bar Venus 2009 Osmina finala
Wellness Latino 2 : 1 Vrbovec 2010 2009 Osmina finala

Petak, 08. sij. 2010

Wellness Latino 2 : 1 Dani prom 2009 Četvrtina finala
Caffe Bar Venus 6 : 2 Amadeus 2009 Četvrtina finala
Plamen 1 6m 7 : 6 (2 : 2) Caffe Bar Montana 2009 Četvrtina finala

Subota, 09. sij. 2010

Efka - Potpićan 98 0 : 3 Groš-SIM 2009 Četvrtina finala
Wellness Latino 2 : 0 Plamen 1 2009 Polufinale
Groš-SIM 4 : 0 Caffe Bar Venus 2009 Polufinale
Plamen 1 10 : 1 Caffe Bar Venus 2009 Za 3. mjesto
Wellness Latino 0 : 1 Groš-SIM 2009 Finale