Završnica turnira

Šesnaestina finala Osmina finala Četvrtina finala Polufinale Finale
CB Don Quijote
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slobodni umjetnici
Slobodni umjetnici
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
TPO
Slobodni umjetnici
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
HM 5
HM 5
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Beneteks
CB Kali
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
TPO
Ferostroj - Drava 90
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
HM 5
HM 5
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
CB Joker
CB Joker
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vodolimarija Grgec
FS Jozefina - Autolimarija Arifović
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
SKIMT
FS Jozefina - Autolimarija Arifović
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Zunog
Zunog
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Beneteks
Finale
Beneteks
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
Zunog
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
Pizzeria Mrak
Beneteks
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Kavomat - Vivatip
Beneteks
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Automobil Lončar-Ellus
Automobil Lončar-Ellus
6m 5 : 3 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilić-Erić Security
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gold centar
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivac Jadransko Osiguranje
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja
6m 4 : 5 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
8 : 2 (3 : 0)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
CB Nexi
6m 2 : 4 - 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivac Jadransko Osiguranje
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Pop-Corn Šakić
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Automehaničarski servis Marić
Automehaničarski servis Marić
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Molnar Travel
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
CB Alkar Rudeš
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
6m 7 : 5 - 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
CB Leo dr. Mike
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Instruktažni centar
Za 3. mjesto
HM 5
6m 12 : 11 - 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
CB Leo dr. Mike
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
CB Hlad
Dečki z bregov
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Studio Valore
Studio Valore
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Instruktažni centar
NK Križevci
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Instruktažni centar

Petak, 30. pro. 2011

CB Joker 1 : 0 Vodolimarija Grgec 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
FS Jozefina - Autolimarija Arifović 4 : 2 SKIMT 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
CB Leo dr. Mike 5 : 0 CB Hlad 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
NK Križevci 0 : 2 Instruktažni centar 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
CB Kali 1 : 3 TPO 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala

Ponedjeljak, 02. sij. 2012

Ferostroj - Drava 90 0 : 2 HM 5 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Automehaničarski servis Marić 4 : 0 Molnar Travel 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Zunog 5 : 2 Pizzeria Mrak 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Automobil Lončar-Ellus 6m 5 : 3 (0 : 0) Bilić-Erić Security 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Beneteks 3 : 1 Kavomat - Vivatip 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Dečki z bregov 1 : 4 Studio Valore 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala

Utorak, 03. sij. 2012

MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 2 : 0 Pop-Corn Šakić 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
CB Don Quijote 0 : 1 Slobodni umjetnici 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 5 : 1 CB Alkar Rudeš 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
CB Nexi 6m 2 : 4 (1 : 1) Ivac Jadransko Osiguranje 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja 3 : 0 Gold centar 2011 Sen Šesnaestina finala

Srijeda, 04. sij. 2012

Slobodni umjetnici 1 : 0 TPO 2011 Sen Osmina finala
HM 5 4 : 0 CB Joker 2011 Sen Osmina finala
FS Jozefina - Autolimarija Arifović 1 : 2 Zunog 2011 Sen Osmina finala
Beneteks 4 : 1 Automobil Lončar-Ellus 2011 Sen Osmina finala
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja 5 : 1 Ivac Jadransko Osiguranje 2011 Sen Osmina finala
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 3 : 0 Automehaničarski servis Marić 2011 Sen Osmina finala
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 6m 7 : 5 (2 : 2) CB Leo dr. Mike 2011 Sen Osmina finala
Studio Valore 0 : 1 Instruktažni centar 2011 Sen Osmina finala

Četvrtak, 05. sij. 2012

Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 3 : 1 Instruktažni centar 2011 Sen Četvrtina finala
CB Doberman - Vema gradnja 6m 4 : 5 (0 : 0) MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 2011 Sen Četvrtina finala
Zunog 1 : 4 Beneteks 2011 Sen Četvrtina finala
Slobodni umjetnici 0 : 1 HM 5 2011 Sen Četvrtina finala

Petak, 06. sij. 2012

HM 5 1 : 4 Beneteks 2011 Sen Polufinale
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 8 : 2 Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2011 Sen Polufinale

Subota, 07. sij. 2012

HM 5 6m 12 : 11 (2 : 2) Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2011 Sen Za 3. mjesto
Beneteks 0 : 2 MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 2011 Sen Finale