Završnica turnira

Šesnaestina finala Osmina finala Četvrtina finala Polufinale Finale
Samo peri
7 : 2 (2 : 0)
Pop Corn Šakić
Samo peri
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Ferostroj
Ferostroj
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
Anderlecht
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Ferostroj
S2 - Informacijski sustavi
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mlade nade
S2 - Informacijski sustavi
1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea
Bajta Team
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea
NK Križevci
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Srebrna krila
Srebrna krila
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zunog
Srebrna krila
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
Finale
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
6m 4 : 5 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
CB Doberman
Zunog
8 : 3 (3 : 2)
Šumarija
Pizzeria Stari mlin
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
TPO
Pizzeria Stari mlin
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
Kavomat - Auto salon Fućkan
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
MTB Inženjering
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Zavičajno društvo Grude
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo
6m 4 : 5 - 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
MNK Kustošija
MNK Kustošija
6m 6 : 7 - 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
CB Doberman
Zavičajno društvo Grude
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
CB Joker
MNK Kustošija
6m 5 : 3 - 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Grafocentar - Profoto
MNK Kustošija
6m 10 : 9 - 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Nepoznati
CB Ivac - V.Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Nepoznati
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o.
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb-Borongaj Lugovi
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o.
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Iveta
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o.
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
CB Doberman
Za 3. mjesto
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
MNK Kustošija
Iveta
8 : 2 (2 : 2)
Blue Shark
Migrad
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Hrvatski bojovnik - Širjan d.o.o.
Migrad
6m 8 : 9 - 2 : 2 (1 : 2)
CB Doberman
CB Doberman
11 : 1 (5 : 0)
Pizzeria Olymp

Četvrtak, 27. pro. 2012

S2 - Informacijski sustavi 1 : 0 Mlade nade 2012 Šesnaestina finala
NK Križevci 2 : 3 Srebrna krila 2012 Šesnaestina finala
CB Doberman 11 : 1 Pizzeria Olymp 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Iveta 8 : 2 Blue Shark 2012 Šesnaestina finala

Petak, 28. pro. 2012

Zunog 8 : 3 Šumarija 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Anderlecht 2 : 4 Ferostroj 2012 Šesnaestina finala
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o. 1 : 0 Pizzeria Stari Zagreb-Borongaj Lugovi 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Migrad 4 : 1 Hrvatski bojovnik - Širjan d.o.o. 2012 Šesnaestina finala

Subota, 29. pro. 2012

MNK Kustošija 6m 5 : 3 (1 : 1) Grafocentar - Profoto 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Pizzeria Stari mlin 4 : 2 TPO 2012 Šesnaestina finala
CB Ivac - V.Gorica 0 : 3 Nepoznati 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Kavomat - Auto salon Fućkan 1 : 2 Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2012 Šesnaestina finala

Nedjelja, 30. pro. 2012

Samo peri 7 : 2 Pop Corn Šakić 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Zavičajno društvo Grude 3 : 0 CB Joker 2012 Šesnaestina finala
Bajta Team 0 : 5 Bilić-Erić Security-Legea 2012 Šesnaestina finala
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 3 : 0 MTB Inženjering 2012 Šesnaestina finala

Srijeda, 02. sij. 2013

Srebrna krila 2 : 1 Zunog 2012 Osmina finala
MNK Kustošija 6m 10 : 9 (1 : 1) Nepoznati 2012 Osmina finala
Samo peri 3 : 4 Ferostroj 2012 Osmina finala
S2 - Informacijski sustavi 1 : 6 Bilić-Erić Security-Legea 2012 Osmina finala

Četvrtak, 03. sij. 2013

Pizzeria Stari mlin 1 : 3 Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2012 Osmina finala
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o. 6 : 1 Iveta 2012 Osmina finala
Migrad 6m 8 : 9 (2 : 2) CB Doberman 2012 Osmina finala
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 2 : 1 Zavičajno društvo Grude 2012 Osmina finala

Petak, 04. sij. 2013

Srebrna krila 1 : 6 Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2012 Četvrtina finala
Ferostroj 0 : 3 Bilić-Erić Security-Legea 2012 Četvrtina finala
MNK Team Ciak d.o.o. 1 : 3 CB Doberman 2012 Četvrtina finala
MAL-GAL Građevinarstvo 6m 4 : 5 (2 : 2) MNK Kustošija 2012 Četvrtina finala

Subota, 05. sij. 2013

Bilić-Erić Security-Legea 0 : 2 Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 2012 Polufinale
MNK Kustošija 6m 6 : 7 (1 : 1) CB Doberman 2012 Polufinale
Bilić-Erić Security-Legea 4 : 1 MNK Kustošija 2012 Za 3. mjesto
Damaged Jeans - Frigo Plus 6m 4 : 5 (0 : 0) CB Doberman 2012 Finale