Završnica turnira

Šesnaestina finala Osmina finala Četvrtina finala Polufinale Finale
CB DOBERMAN
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
GASCO
CB DOBERMAN
6m 8 : 7 - 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
PROMOTION PLAY
CB DOBERMAN
6m 5 : 6 - 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
BIG BANG TEAM
BIG BANG TEAM
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
AC MALEŠNICA
HOTEL SPORT
0 : 9 (0 : 8)
PROMOTION PLAY
DAMAGED JEANS TEATRO SOKOL
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK KRIŽEVCI
DAMAGED JEANS TEATRO SOKOL
6m 3 : 5 - 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
BIG BANG TEAM
PP DIV
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
BIG BANG TEAM
BREKALO BED - CB SALSA
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
UDRUGA DEMOKROACIJA-PROFOTO STUDIO
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
AC MALEŠNICA
Finale
BIG BANG TEAM
6m 3 : 7 - 3 : 3 (2 : 0)
ELBI UNIQA
UDRUGA DEMOKROACIJA-PROFOTO STUDIO
6m 9 : 8 - 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
MLADE NADE
CB DOLCE VITA
5 : 3 (2 : 1)
CB DALMATINO
CB DOLCE VITA
6m 4 : 5 - 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
AC MALEŠNICA
NK KALNIK
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
AC MALEŠNICA
KONTROL BIRO D.O.O.
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kodirani ključevi BAŠTEK
Kodirani ključevi BAŠTEK
6 : 7 (4 : 2)
PIMONT
PIMONT
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE
PIMONT
6m 7 : 8 - 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
ELBI UNIQA
CIRKUS
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
PIMONT
CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
IVO I PRIJATELJI
CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA
LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
MOD Graditeljstvo
MTB-ing NK KC
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
MNK KUSTOŠIJA
MTB-ing NK KC
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
ELBI UNIQA
ELBI UNIQA
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
GRAMATINVEST d.o.o.
Za 3. mjesto
AC MALEŠNICA
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
PIMONT
S.O.S. TEAM
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
ELBI UNIQA
PIZZ. STARI ZAGREB Lugovi Borongaj
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
PEKARA MLINČEK
PIZZ. STARI ZAGREB Lugovi Borongaj
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
GRAMATINVEST d.o.o.
GRAMATINVEST d.o.o.
7 : 5 (4 : 2)
G.T.D - CB BADABING - VALLIS

Subota, 03. sij. 2015

CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE 2 : 1 IVO I PRIJATELJI 2014 Šesnaestina finala
HOTEL SPORT 0 : 9 PROMOTION PLAY 2014 Šesnaestina finala
GRAMATINVEST d.o.o. 7 : 5 G.T.D - CB BADABING - VALLIS 2014 Šesnaestina finala
LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA 5 : 1 MOD Graditeljstvo 2014 Šesnaestina finala

Nedjelja, 04. sij. 2015

UDRUGA DEMOKROACIJA-PROFOTO STUDIO 6m 9 : 8 (2 : 2) MLADE NADE 2014 Šesnaestina finala
MTB-ing NK KC 2 : 1 MNK KUSTOŠIJA 2014 Šesnaestina finala
CIRKUS 2 : 3 PIMONT 2014 Šesnaestina finala
S.O.S. TEAM 3 : 5 ELBI UNIQA 2014 Šesnaestina finala

Ponedjeljak, 05. sij. 2015

PP DIV 1 : 4 BIG BANG TEAM 2014 Šesnaestina finala
BREKALO BED - CB SALSA 0 : 4 POP CORN ŠAKIĆ 2014 Šesnaestina finala
DAMAGED JEANS TEATRO SOKOL 3 : 1 NK KRIŽEVCI 2014 Šesnaestina finala
KONTROL BIRO D.O.O. 0 : 3 Kodirani ključevi BAŠTEK 2014 Šesnaestina finala

Utorak, 06. sij. 2015

CB DOLCE VITA 5 : 3 CB DALMATINO 2014 Šesnaestina finala
NK KALNIK 1 : 3 AC MALEŠNICA 2014 Šesnaestina finala
PIZZ. STARI ZAGREB Lugovi Borongaj 4 : 1 PEKARA MLINČEK 2014 Šesnaestina finala
CB DOBERMAN 3 : 0 GASCO 2014 Šesnaestina finala

Srijeda, 07. sij. 2015

CB DOLCE VITA 6m 4 : 5 (1 : 1) AC MALEŠNICA 2014 Osmina finala
MTB-ing NK KC 1 : 5 ELBI UNIQA 2014 Osmina finala
PIZZ. STARI ZAGREB Lugovi Borongaj 1 : 2 GRAMATINVEST d.o.o. 2014 Osmina finala
Kodirani ključevi BAŠTEK 6 : 7 PIMONT 2014 Osmina finala

Četvrtak, 08. sij. 2015

DAMAGED JEANS TEATRO SOKOL 6m 3 : 5 (1 : 1) BIG BANG TEAM 2014 Osmina finala
CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE 5 : 2 LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA 2014 Osmina finala
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ 1 : 0 UDRUGA DEMOKROACIJA-PROFOTO STUDIO 2014 Osmina finala
CB DOBERMAN 6m 8 : 7 (1 : 1) PROMOTION PLAY 2014 Osmina finala

Petak, 09. sij. 2015

CB DOBERMAN 6m 5 : 6 (1 : 1) BIG BANG TEAM 2014 Četvrtina finala
ELBI UNIQA 4 : 2 GRAMATINVEST d.o.o. 2014 Četvrtina finala
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ 0 : 3 AC MALEŠNICA 2014 Četvrtina finala
PIMONT 4 : 1 CB BONUS STUDIO VALORE 2014 Četvrtina finala

Subota, 10. sij. 2015

BIG BANG TEAM 1 : 0 AC MALEŠNICA 2014 Polufinale
PIMONT 6m 7 : 8 (3 : 3) ELBI UNIQA 2014 Polufinale
AC MALEŠNICA 5 : 0 PIMONT 2014 Za 3. mjesto
BIG BANG TEAM 6m 3 : 7 (3 : 3) ELBI UNIQA 2014 Finale