Završnica turnira

Šesnaestina finala Osmina finala Četvrtina finala Polufinale Finale
CB DOLCE VITA
6m 9 : 6 - 5 : 5 (3 : 0)
MESNICE KALINSKI
CB DOLCE VITA
6m 4 : 2 - 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
PIMONT
CB DOLCE VITA
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
SV.PETAR SV
SV.PETAR SV
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
CB DOBERMANN
SV.VID
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
PIMONT
NK KALNIK
2 : 3 (0 : 3)
SV.PETAR SV
SV.PETAR SV
5 : 3 (2 : 3)
FITNESS CENTAR STEP
FITNESS CENTAR STEP
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
CB GARDEN OPTIKA OČALINKO
STUDIO VALORE
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
CB DOBERMANN
CB DOBERMANN
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI
CB DOBERMANN
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
CB LATINO-GASCO
Finale
CB DOBERMANN
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
JELENA TRADE
PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI
6m 10 : 9 - 5 : 5 (2 : 2)
LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA
PROMOTIONPLAY
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
TERRAMEDIA
PROMOTIONPLAY
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
CB LATINO-GASCO
KOLIBRIĆI
1 : 10 (1 : 4)
CB LATINO-GASCO
CB SHOGY-INAGRO-TRGO-PRIJEVOZ
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
SUPRA SPORT TEATRO SOKOL
SUPRA SPORT TEATRO SOKOL
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
ELBI UNIQA
ELBI UNIQA
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
BIG BANG TEAM
BIG BANG TEAM
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
JELENA TRADE
ELBI UNIQA
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
POP CORN ŠAKIĆ THE BEST
TEXTILENET-BULL 23
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
ROPOX industrijski podovi
TEXTILENET-BULL 23
6m 5 : 6 - 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
BIG BANG TEAM
RESTORAN TIME
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
BIG BANG TEAM
KODIRANI KLJUČEVI BAŠTEK
3 : 8 (1 : 3)
CIRKUS
CIRKUS
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
NK KRIŽEVCI
NK KRIŽEVCI
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
JELENA TRADE
Za 3. mjesto
SV.PETAR SV
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
BIG BANG TEAM
KARDAN SPOJ
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
NK KRIŽEVCI
INTERVENCIJE.HR
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
PUB CUBISMO
INTERVENCIJE.HR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
JELENA TRADE
RADNIK
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
JELENA TRADE

Subota, 02. sij. 2016

NK KALNIK 2 : 3 SV.PETAR SV 2015 Šesnaestina finala
KODIRANI KLJUČEVI BAŠTEK 3 : 8 CIRKUS 2015 Šesnaestina finala
KARDAN SPOJ 0 : 7 NK KRIŽEVCI 2015 Šesnaestina finala
PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI 6m 10 : 9 (5 : 5) LJEKARNE ŠAMUGA 2015 Šesnaestina finala

Nedjelja, 03. sij. 2016

SV.VID 0 : 4 PIMONT 2015 Šesnaestina finala
KOLIBRIĆI 1 : 10 CB LATINO-GASCO 2015 Šesnaestina finala
FITNESS CENTAR STEP 4 : 3 CB GARDEN OPTIKA OČALINKO 2015 Šesnaestina finala
CB SHOGY-INAGRO-TRGO-PRIJEVOZ 3 : 4 SUPRA SPORT TEATRO SOKOL 2015 Šesnaestina finala

Ponedjeljak, 04. sij. 2016

RADNIK 1 : 7 JELENA TRADE 2015 Šesnaestina finala
INTERVENCIJE.HR 2 : 0 PUB CUBISMO 2015 Šesnaestina finala
CB DOLCE VITA 6m 9 : 6 (5 : 5) MESNICE KALINSKI 2015 Šesnaestina finala
STUDIO VALORE 1 : 3 CB DOBERMANN 2015 Šesnaestina finala

Utorak, 05. sij. 2016

TEXTILENET-BULL 23 6 : 1 ROPOX industrijski podovi 2015 Šesnaestina finala
RESTORAN TIME 2 : 4 BIG BANG TEAM 2015 Šesnaestina finala
PROMOTIONPLAY 6 : 1 TERRAMEDIA 2015 Šesnaestina finala
ELBI UNIQA 4 : 1 POP CORN ŠAKIĆ THE BEST 2015 Šesnaestina finala

Srijeda, 06. sij. 2016

INTERVENCIJE.HR 0 : 3 JELENA TRADE 2015 Osmina finala
CB DOLCE VITA 6m 4 : 2 (0 : 0) PIMONT 2015 Osmina finala
CIRKUS 1 : 5 NK KRIŽEVCI 2015 Osmina finala
CB DOBERMANN 1 : 0 PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI 2015 Osmina finala

Četvrtak, 07. sij. 2016

SV.PETAR SV 5 : 3 FITNESS CENTAR STEP 2015 Osmina finala
PROMOTIONPLAY 1 : 3 CB LATINO-GASCO 2015 Osmina finala
TEXTILENET-BULL 23 6m 5 : 6 (2 : 2) BIG BANG TEAM 2015 Osmina finala
SUPRA SPORT TEATRO SOKOL 1 : 3 ELBI UNIQA 2015 Osmina finala

Petak, 08. sij. 2016

CB DOLCE VITA 0 : 3 SV.PETAR SV 2015 Četvrtina finala
ELBI UNIQA 0 : 5 BIG BANG TEAM 2015 Četvrtina finala
NK KRIŽEVCI 3 : 4 JELENA TRADE 2015 Četvrtina finala
CB DOBERMANN 2 : 0 CB LATINO-GASCO 2015 Četvrtina finala

Subota, 09. sij. 2016

SV.PETAR SV 0 : 1 CB DOBERMANN 2015 Polufinale
BIG BANG TEAM 1 : 4 JELENA TRADE 2015 Polufinale
SV.PETAR SV 4 : 2 BIG BANG TEAM 2015 Za 3. mjesto
CB DOBERMANN 2 : 0 JELENA TRADE 2015 Finale